Chronik (219)
2030
*31.08.2028Charybdis  Leopoldine  (?)
2010
20.12.2006Argos  Herta 
30.06.2006Demeter  Friedrich 
19.06.2006Koranda  Christa  (Geositz, Tusl)
28.02.2005Paris  Margaretha  (Demeter)
23.09.2004Leander  Franziska  (Atlas)
*28.06.2004Sisyphos  Merlin 
2000
21.08.2000Orpheus  Thomas 
15.06.2000Kassandra  Gerhard 
20.09.1997Sisyphos  Helmut Andrea  (Europa)
05.05.1997Atlas  Maria  (Hestia)
28.12.1994Charybdis  Richard 
11.03.1994Ikaros  Štěpánka  (Dionysos)
17.06.1993Orpheus  Stefan Gabi  (Pilger)
22.11.1992Perseus  Josef 
06.08.1992Orpheus  Thekla  (Perseus)
21.04.1992Fritsch  Albine  (Artemis)
*25.09.1991Perseus  Björn 
29.01.1991Ikaros  Bohumír 
1990
06.01.1990Agenor  Anna  (Theia)
*11.02.1989Kassandra  Daniel 
20.11.1988Hirmann  Johanna  (Vogeltanz)
13.08.1988Artemis  Ludmilla  (Laokoon)
*29.12.1987Perseus  Vanessa 
25.11.1987Dionysos  Martha  (Hektor)
06.11.1987Kassandra  Gerhard Brigitte  (Atlas)
18.08.1987Perseus  Christian Anita  (Aphrodite)
07.08.1987Argos  Ottokar 
*19.06.1987Dionysos  Florian 
*14.04.1987Theseus  Christopher 
15.02.1987Artemis  Helene  (?)
*16.12.1986Europa  Michael 
09.12.1986Charybdis  Maria  (Geosits)
08.04.1984Tylman  Franz 
24.05.1983Tylman  Emilie  (Artemis)
*25.01.1983Demeter  Johannes 
22.06.1981Dionysos  Franz Silvia  (Perseus) Dipl.-Ing.
*11.04.1981Demeter  Claudia 
10.04.1981Demeter  Maria  (Perseus)
28.02.1981Demeter  Erwin Gerlinde  (Urania)
1980
28.02.1980Dionysos  Josef 
*13.04.1979Fritsch  Ferdinand 
01.11.1976Hirmann  Ludwig 
04.05.1974Leander  Nikolaus Christiane  (Atlas)
05.02.1974Laokoon  Theresia  (Auer)
24.12.1973Perseus  Thekla  (Nestor)
*07.05.1972Atlas  Rupert 
12.08.1971Dionysos  Ludvík 
1970
11.07.1968Atlas  Ferdinand 
*14.05.1968Kassandra  Brigitte  (Atlas)
*23.04.1968Apollon  Sabine  (Perseus) Mag.
02.12.1967Atlas  Rupert Brigitte  (Ares)
18.09.1967Hektor  Julie  (Odysseus)
*21.06.1966Apollon  Christian 
14.01.1965Argos  Josef 
*30.09.1964Sisyphos  Andrea  (Europa)
*14.07.1964Europa  Andrea  (Thalia)
14.07.1964Europa  Martin Andrea  (Thalia)
*08.05.1964Dirnberger  Karin 
*10.02.1964Perseus  Anita  (Aphrodite)
13.01.1964Artemis  Karl 
*30.07.1963Atlas  Hermann 
22.03.1963Demeter  Johann 
*02.12.1962Kassandra  Gerhard 
*07.10.1962Orpheus  Stefan 
*24.07.1962Perseus  Christian 
*13.07.1962Orestes  Herbert 
16.02.1962Orestes  Herbert Rosina  (Perseus)
04.11.1961Perseus  Josef Christine  (Aubrecht)
03.08.1961Dionysos  Anton 
1960
*18.02.1960Europa  Martin 
*05.06.1959Sisyphos  Helmut 
*10.12.1958Orpheus  Thomas 
16.11.1958Artemis  Franz 
*03.06.1958Demeter  Gerlinde  (Urania)
24.05.1958Europa  Franz Johanna  (Perseus)
12.05.1958Hektor  Franz 
*27.04.1958Demeter  Werner 
16.01.1958Artemis  Maria  (Sax)
16.11.1957Orpheus  Thomas Thekla  (Perseus)
22.11.1956Dionysos  Josefa  (Valenta)
*28.08.1956Demeter  Erwin 
08.08.1955Argos  Anna  (Odysseus)
20.07.1955Dionysos  Ludvík Milada  (Ariadne)
*04.12.1954Atlas  Franz 
*25.09.1954Poseidon  Ingrid  (Demeter)
*10.07.1953Dionysos  Silvia  (Perseus)
02.03.1953Perseus  Raimund Alois Johanna  (Atlas) Prokurist
*08.03.1952Leander  Christiane  (Atlas)
14.08.1951Atlas  Ferdinand Maria  (Hestia)
19.05.1951Demeter  Friedrich Ingeborg  (Hermes)
1950
26.12.1950Laokoon  Josef 
23.09.1950Paris  Konrad Margaretha  (Demeter)
30.04.1950Atlas  Agnes  (Prometheus)
*12.11.1948Dionysos  Franz  Dipl.-Ing.
*03.10.1947Koranda  Christa  (Geositz, Tusl)
*07.09.1947Leander  Nikolaus 
*31.03.1945Kellner  Eveline 
13.02.1945Charybdis  Mathilde  (Proksch)
01.01.1945Chaos  Franz 
31.10.1944Moravec  Johann 
28.10.1944Charybdis  Ludmilla  (Odysseus)
12.10.1944Charybdis  Felix 
*01.12.1943Atlas  Brigitte  (Ares)
20.08.1943Dionysos  Anton 
*27.02.1943Orestes  Rosina  (Perseus)
*12.02.1943Perseus  Christine  (Aubrecht)
04.02.1942Dionysos  Anton Elisabeth  (Gusel)
*15.01.1942Orestes  Herbert 
1940
*02.11.1940Perseus  Josef 
*21.09.1940Atlas  Rupert 
26.07.1939Valenta/Moravec  Kateřina-Katharina  (Voneš)
*20.02.1939Europa  Johanna  (Perseus)
30.05.1936Hirmann  Ludwig Johanna  (Vogeltanz)
*19.02.1936Agenor  Franziska  (Atlas)
15.01.1936Artemis  Franz 
*15.05.1935Agenor  Franz 
15.05.1935Atlas  Ferdinand Agnes  (Prometheus)
*14.12.1933Orpheus  Thekla  (Perseus)
*25.11.1933Europa  Franz 
19.09.1932Perseus  Josef 
*04.06.1932Perseus  Raimund Alois  Prokurist
*27.02.1932Orpheus  Thomas 
14.02.1932Laokoon  Maria  (Odysseus)
12.09.1931Perseus  Josef Thekla  (Nestor)
12.07.1931Artemis  Franz Ludmilla  (Laokoon)
1930
01.09.1929Aias  Božena (Beatrix)  (Odysseus)
*02.07.1928Sisyphos  Berta 
*09.05.1928Perseus  Johanna  (Atlas)
*23.01.1928Paris  Margaretha  (Demeter)
21.07.1925Odysseus  Barbara  (Vaněček)
*12.11.1924Demeter  Ingeborg  (Hermes)
*01.01.1924Ikaros  Štěpánka  (Dionysos)
*23.05.1922Paris  Konrad 
*28.10.1921Demeter  Friedrich 
*11.08.1921Dionysos  Ludvík 
*17.07.1921Dionysos  Martha  (Hektor)
12.06.1921Demeter  Johann Maria  (Perseus)
1920
*10.12.1919Dionysos  Josef 
*20.11.1916Chaos  Franz 
02.11.1916Hektor  Franz 
*09.09.1916Atlas  Maria  (Hestia)
22.12.1915Perseus  Johanna  (Pyrrha)
21.12.1914Dionysos  Anton Josefa  (Valenta)
*25.12.1913Charybdis  Maria  (Geosits)
*01.06.1913Hektor  Franz 
*31.05.1913Dionysos  Anton 
15.09.1912Hektor  Franz Julie  (Odysseus)
1910
*04.09.1910Dionysos  Elisabeth  (Gusel)
*08.04.1910Hirmann  Johanna  (Vogeltanz)
*07.05.1909Hirmann  Ludwig 
*20.03.1907Charybdis  Richard 
*24.06.1906Perseus  Thekla  (Nestor)
*22.03.1906Leander  Franziska  (Atlas)
*04.11.1905Artemis  Ludmilla  (Laokoon)
04.05.1905Laokoon  Josef Maria  (Odysseus)
*02.11.1904Perseus  Josef 
*28.05.1902Atlas  Ferdinand 
*05.01.1902Atlas  Agnes  (Prometheus)
20.01.1901Perseus  Josef Johanna  (Pyrrha)
1900
*24.07.1897Demeter  Maria  (Perseus)
12.11.1896Gusel  Anton Marie  (Havlicek)
09.02.1896Demeter  Johann Katharina  (Holluber)
*16.07.1895Artemis  Franz 
13.01.1895Artemis  Franz Maria  (Sax)
*14.05.1894Demeter  Johann 
*01.01.1891Aias  Božena (Beatrix)  (Odysseus)
1890
*10.04.1890Dionysos  Anton 
*19.03.1890Dionysos  Josefa  (Valenta)
11.02.1890Dionysos  Antonín Philomena  (Fric-Fritz)
*17.08.1887Hektor  Julie  (Odysseus)
*13.07.1883Hektor  Franz 
*01.01.1882Charybdis  Ludmilla  (Odysseus)
*07.06.1881Laokoon  Maria  (Odysseus)
*12.05.1881Chaos  Johanna  (Atlas)
1880
*23.03.1879Chaos  Peter 
*23.01.1879Laokoon  Josef 
*02.08.1876Nestor  Thekla  (Hades)
*21.06.1875Perseus  Johanna  (Pyrrha)
*07.01.1873Artemis  Karoline  (Drastik)
*26.11.1872Gusel  Marie  (Havlicek)
28.10.1872Odysseus  Bartholoměj Barbara  (Vaněček)
25.06.1872Drastik  Thomas Karoline  (Januš)
*19.03.1872Nestor  Josef 
*04.01.1871Perseus  Josef 
1870
*10.04.1870Dionysos  Philomena  (Fric-Fritz)
16.11.1869Pexa  Franz Antonia  (Hlawačz)
*21.05.1869Gusel  Anton 
*06.03.1869Artemis  Franz 
08.02.1869Pyrrha  Leopold Cäcilia  (Uranos)
*19.10.1867Prometheus  Maria  (Chaos)
*08.10.1867Valenta/Moravec  Kateřina-Katharina  (Voneš)
03.02.1866Artemis  Wenzel Anna  (Novotný)
*30.04.1864Moravec  Johann 
*26.03.1863Atlas  Franziska  (Kronos)
*10.02.1862Valenta  Blažej-Blasius 
1860
*24.02.1859Prometheus  Josef 
*26.03.1858Demeter  Johann 
03.02.1857Feyerfeil  Matthias Maria  (Puritscher)
*17.07.1855Demeter  Katharina  (Holluber)
*01.03.1855Atlas  Josef 
*02.06.1852Pexa  Antonia  (Hlawačz)
1850
*16.02.1850Odysseus  Barbara  (Vaněček)
*10.07.1849Perseus  Maria Anna  (Grabatsch)
01.10.1848Holluber  Johann Josepha  (Piber)
*21.08.1846Odysseus  Bartholoměj 
*25.01.1846Drastik  Karoline  (Januš)
*06.11.1844Pyrrha  Cäcilia  (Uranos)
*07.08.1844Drastik  Thomas 
07.10.1843Perseus  Josef Maria Anna  (Grabatsch)
*06.02.1843Perseus  Josef 
*02.10.1842Pexa  Franz 
1840
*15.08.1839Feyerfeil  Maria  (Puritscher)
*12.08.1838Artemis  Anna  (Novotný)
*08.10.1837Pyrrha  Leopold 
*16.07.1834Artemis  Wenzel 
1830
*15.12.1822Holluber  Johann 
*03.05.1821Feyerfeil  Matthias 
1820
*22.01.1815Holluber  Josepha  (Piber)